Home > Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

techpawa.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Jellyfish France
TabMo SAS
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Avantis Video Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Notify
LoopMe Limited
advanced store GmbH
GP One GmbH
1plusX AG
Confiant Inc.
Kairion GmbH
RevJet
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mars Media Group
Sharethrough, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
BRICKS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OpenX
On Device Research Limited
Digital Squad
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adform
AcuityAds Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
DNA-I.COM
Smart Adserver
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
ADventori SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Cookie Market LTD
INNITY
Threedium
Piano Software Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SheMedia, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Disqus
Ensighten
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Dianomi PLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INVIBES GROUP
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adssets AB
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Weborama
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
adWMG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adventure Media
Zemanta Inc.
Solution coupons
Adomik
Pure Local Media GmbH
BidBerry SRL
agof studies
Realeyes OU
mainADV Srl
Timehop, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Mindlytix SAS
iProspect GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Clipr
A Million Ads Ltd
ONEcount
Airnow Media Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Njuice AB
Kayzen
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Adlane LTD
OnProspects Ltd
travel audience GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Traffik
LiveRamp
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
Google Advertising Products
Blue Media Services LTDA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Between Exchange
Advisible AB
Nativo, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
Comscore B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Zeta Global
SoundCast
Lotame Solutions, inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
ARKHEUS
Adloox SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Amobee Inc.
Imonomy
Traffective GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
Blis Global Limited
ETARGET SE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Realytics
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teemo SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Sublime
Comcast International France SAS
Gemius SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
admetrics GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Truvid Inc.
WebAds B.V
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CIBLECLIC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Criteo SA
Cluep LLC
AerServ LLC
Bannerflow AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adality GmbH
Blingby LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Blockthrough, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Dable Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Publica LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Online Solution
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VECTAURY
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co
ACTV8, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Media16 ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
MNTN
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Natexo Spain
AdSpirit GmbH
Norstat AS
MyTraffic
Bombora Inc.
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Amazon Advertising
adrule mobile GmbH
Dynata LLC
Converge-Digital
BritePool Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BILENDI SA
AddApptr GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AntVoice
Carbon (AI) Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Converto AG
Query Click Limited
Blue Billywig BV
crossvertise GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fusio by S4M
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Impactify
Audience Network
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Arkeero
SpotX, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Bring! Labs AG
giosg.com Oy
Knorex
Ermes
Avocet Systems Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
KUPONA GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Skimbit Ltd
Nexx360
Doceree UK Limited
Novatiq limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
YOC AG
Better Banners A/S
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
Axiom Media Connect
Taboola Europe Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Baidu USA
Mars Inc.
Playhill Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidTheatre AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
152 Media LLC
ad6media
Flashtalking, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adverticum cPlc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Nubo LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Aniview LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
Jampp LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
iPROM
Resono B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SpearAd GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Octave IP Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Deutsche Post AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adxperience SAS
Hubvisor
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Welect GmbH
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adverty AB (publ)
Livewrapped AB
Showheroes SE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NoBid, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
The Kantar Group Limited
Platform161 B.V.
M32 Connect Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publisher First, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Brandcom.inc AS
Nativery Srl
MiQ
Mobkoi Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Bababam
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pulse Innovations Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Yieldmo, Inc.
ViewPay
WhatRocks Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Click Tech Limited
PRECISO SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Cint AB
Strossle International AB
Opti Digital SAS
Pexi B.V.
Innovid Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
digitalAudience
Hyper LLC
Epsilon
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PML Innovative Media
optimise-it GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
HUMAN
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Eskimi
Impact+
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lupon Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Roku Advertising Services
Keymantics
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adQuery
Opinary GmbH
Amnet GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
GeoEdge
Gamesight Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Media Square
Triple13 Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Videobyte Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
A.Mob
Golden Bees
Automattic Ads
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sift Media, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
emetriq GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Quantcast
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
eBay Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Zoomd Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SINGLESPOT SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ShowHeroes SRL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DynAdmic
DIGITEKA Technologies
Digital East GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TOPBOX Inc.
StackAdapt
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
AAX LLC
RTB House S.A.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Luna Media Group LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Demandbase, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Semasio GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ezoic Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Wunderkind Corporation
glomex GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoProve Limited
EXADS
GlobalWebIndex
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
Apester Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Bidtellect, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Commanders Act
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADITION technologies GmbH
Passendo Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Allegro.pl
adhood.com
Fyber
ADRENALEAD
Fifty Technology Limited
Hybrid Theory
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Eulerian Technologies
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Habu
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Netpoint Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
BidMachine Inc.
Sportradar AG
MGID Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Kwanko
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1000mercis (Numberly)
adMarketplace, Inc.
plista GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Evorra Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Playwire LLC
Exactag GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
OneFootball GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Teads
Solocal
AirGrid LTD
Unblockia SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Skoiy
Pubfinity LLC
digidip GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
zillian sa
Adikteev
dpa-infocom GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Onfocus (Adagio)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Improve Digital
NEXD
Terminus Software Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
Wizaly
SmartyAds Inc.
AdView
Sirdata
Reignn Platform Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADMAX
REMAILME
TripleLift, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Monet Engine Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Prebid.org
Epom Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
YouGov
Next Millennium Media INC
BCOVERY SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BeOp
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adsonica
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
33Across
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beachfront Media LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
video intelligence AG
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
Vyde Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Covatic Ltd
AuDigent
ARMIS SAS
twiago GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
MISSENA
Brid Video DOO
uppr GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smartology Limited
Delta Projects AB
OneTag Limited
Hivestack Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
ADman Interactive SLU
TMT Digital Inc
Adkernel LLC
Mobsuccess
TX Group AG
Samsung Ads
vitrado GmbH
Blue
OnAudience Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Jaduda GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Jivox Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
GADSME
remerge GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Powerspace
Adtriba GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
The Trade Desk
AdDefend GmbH
SITU8ED SA
AudienceRun corp
Impact Tech Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
ADSOCY
Snigel Web Services Limited
ID Ward Ltd
SunMedia
SelectMedia International LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
RevX
Viznet
Bidstack Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Next Media SRL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
diva-e products
NextRoll, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pressboard Media Inc
Widespace AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
Spoods GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Magnite, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
lead alliance GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdColony, Inc.
Gamned
Unacast Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adnuntius AS
Mobfox US LLC
FRVR Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/techpawa.com/annualRequestSummary regarding techpawa.com