Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

techpawa.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Factor Eleven GmbH
digidip GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Widespace AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
iProspect GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PROXISTORE
Between Exchange
Bombora Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
BeOp
Triple13 Ltd
Teemo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BidMachine Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Kayzen
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adality GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Goodeed
Delta Projects AB
BusinessClick
BritePool Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Digiseg ApS
AntVoice
Bannerflow AB
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Adloox SA
NextRoll, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
TargetVideo GmbH
ADSOCY
MediaMath, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Telecoming S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WhatRocks Inc.
MyTraffic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
N Technologies Inc.
twiago GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ad6media
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
DynAdmic
ADRENALEAD
AdView
UniCredit S.p.A.
GumGum, Inc.
A.Mob
Skimbit Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Kubient Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
RTB House S.A.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ziff Davis LLC
Converto AG
Zeta Global
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
RevJet
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adlane LTD
Bidstack Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Ermes
Vidazoo Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A Million Ads Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
JS Web Production
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Samba TV Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
On Device Research Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BILENDI SA
Disqus
Amobee Inc.
Adform
ARKHEUS
VUUKLE DMCC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dianomi ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Keymantics
Fusio by S4M
plista GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Objective Partners BV
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
GeoEdge
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
smartclip Europe GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
NeuStar, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Media16 ltd
Wizaly
Solocal
Audiencerate LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Viznet
Piano Software Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidBerry SRL
AdQuiver Media SL
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LiveRamp, Inc.
33Across
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADman Interactive SLU
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
1Agency
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Cuebiq
PRECISO SRL
Samsung Ads
Celtra, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Blue Billywig BV
Fandom, Inc.
Aniview LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Apester Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
AdColony, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Audienzz AG
Bring! Labs AG
Pelmorex Corp.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adssets AB
mediarithmics SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dailymotion SA
MISSENA
PubWise, LLLP
Solution coupons
InMobi Pte Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telaria, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
appTV Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sublime
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADSTOURS SAS
Octaive Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sirdata
AdsWizz Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
adWMG
Spotad
Bidtellect, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Admixer EU GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
agof studies
LoopMe Limited
numberly
Prebid.org
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AerServ LLC
vitrado GmbH
Placense Ltd
Squared SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SPEAKOL DMCC
Tapjoy, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Notify
Adverticum cPlc.
lead alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Allegro.pl
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
6Sense Insights, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Aarki, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
YOC AG
Jellyfish France
Yieldlab AG
XChange by SFBX®
Paypersale.ru
ADventori SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Maximus Live LLC
Weborama
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Footballco Media Limited
Optomaton UG
Jampp LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
GADSME
Amnet GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Clipr
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kwanko
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
AcuityAds Inc.
VECTAURY
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Addrelevance
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Improve Digital BV
Skaze
Digital East GmbH
Threedium
Roku Advertising Services
Passendo Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Permutive Limited
Neodata Group srl
travel audience GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adverty AB (publ)
NEORY GmbH
Telaria SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Online Solution
respondi AG
Vidstart LTD
eBay Inc
The Trade Desk
Adludio Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Cluep LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Experian Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publica LLC
Frameplay Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
OnAudience Ltd
Blingby LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spotible
SmartFrame Technologies
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Market Resource Partners LLC
BEINTOO SPA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Resono B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Showheroes SE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Cint AB
Smart Adserver
Scene Stealer Limited
Spoods GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gemius SA
Commanders Act
GP One GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Tapad, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Videobyte Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kairos Fire
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Parrable, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
INIS sp. zo.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TX Group AG
IQM CORPORATION
Digital Squad
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VLYBY Digital GmbH
uppr GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
MNTN
Browsi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dynata LLC
Semasio GmbH
Adtube AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Theory
One Tech Group GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Insticator, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Viralize SRL
Jivox Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SYNC
Liveintent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TripleLift, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Knorex
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SunMedia
Consumable, Inc.
Advisible AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
INNITY
Realeyes OU
Resolution Media München GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
ADITION technologies AG
Welect GmbH
Norstat AS
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smadex SL
: Tappx
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Content Ignite
Reveal Mobile Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Clinch Labs LTD
BLIINK SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Mars Media Group
YieldLift LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GroupM UK Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pexi B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
42 Ads GmbH
Fido S.r.l
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
advanced store GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
YouGov
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ViewPay
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Persona.ly
Epsilon
Admedo Technology Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Crowdy News Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adnami Aps
AREIA (ADLOOP)
remerge GmbH
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Kochava Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Click Tech Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
Gamned
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ve Global UK Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Imonomy
Terminus Software Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
adhood.com
3Q nexx GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Triapodi Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adpone SL
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
TAPTAP Digital SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Playrcart Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Golden Bees
Dentsu London Limited
digitalAudience
Adhese
Radio Net Media Limited
Media Square
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
Criteo SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
Blue
SoundCast
DistroScale, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Powerspace
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HyperTV Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ONEcount
Sizmek by Amazon
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NEXD
GlobalWebIndex
Kiosked Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
OpenWeb LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mars Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Better Banners A/S
Impactify
Gamoshi Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Livewrapped AB
ADUX
Smartclip Hispania SL
TabMo SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Avantis Video Ltd
Bucksense Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Arkeero
Upwave Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SpearAd GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Strossle International AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Smart Traffik
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Azerion Holding B.V.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SpotX, Inc
Seenthis AB
iPROM
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Nexx360
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BRICKS
admetrics GmbH
StackAdapt
MEDIAMETRIE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
Teads
Dataseat Ltd
Axonix LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skoiy
emetriq GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Next Media SRL
ADWAYS SAS
Nubo LTD
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
Baidu USA
Adkernel LLC
SpringServe, LLC
AuDigent
ETARGET SE
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Arcspire Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Audience Network
ScaleMonk Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Blis Media Limited
RevX
SITU8ED SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
OneTag Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adxperience SAS
DNA-I.COM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
glomex GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Mobsuccess
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
Unruly Group Ltd
Fyber
Epom Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
TMT Digital Inc
MiQ
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Madington
Beaconspark Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Venatus Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
AAX LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
AWIN AG
M32 Connect Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Realytics
Timehop, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adMarketplace, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Impact+
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Adnuntius AS
1plusX AG
Readpeak Oy
Konodrac S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
Justpremium BV
Opinary GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/techpawa.com/annualRequestSummary regarding techpawa.com